What's New  [more]

9 Way 5mm Pluggable Terminal Block9 Way 5mm Pluggable Terminal Block
RRP: $9.40
Our Price: $2.19
Less: 77%


2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

SKU : P1547


RRP: $18.95
Our Price: $16.64
Less: 12%

Quantity:


  • Description
  • Reviews
2m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Lead. Suitable for connecting high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.

  • Model: P1547

Be the first to write a review.  Write a Review.