What's New  [more]

10uF Electrolytic Capacitor 16V PK 1010uF Electrolytic Capacitor 16V PK 10
RRP: $3.10
Our Price: $1.67
Less: 46%


1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Cable

SKU : P1546


RRP: $16.95
Our Price: $14.88
Less: 12%

Quantity:


  • Description
  • Reviews
1m LC-LC OM3 Multimode Optic Fibre Patch Lead. Suitable for connecting high speed and legacy networks like Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet.

  • Model: P1546

Be the first to write a review.  Write a Review.